Rushville Republican

June 11, 2013

Knightstown Community High School

4th Nine Weeks Honor Roll


Rushville Republican

RUSHVILLE — High Honors

9th Grade

Jakob Bearhope, Valerie Chew, Kelsey Crim, Jackson Edwards, Emily Gross, Brady hall, Rachel Imel, Madison Irwin, Emily Johnson, Hope Johnson, Dwight Kinser III, Kelton Magee, Olivia Mattix, Adrianna Moore, Chance Morgan, Balin Orcutt, Lacy Roberts, Morgan Roberts, Hannah Thomas, Lacy Thomas, Jordan Ventresco, Allison White, Journie Whitham, Noah Wilson, Coleman Wyatt

10th Grade

Broderick Angel, Macy Burton, Christina Clark, Suzanne Drumm, Olivia Goodman, Benjamin Haase, Taylor Halcomb, Derek Heim, Lyndsie King, Alexis Madison, Erika Messer, Samuel Moore, Shelby Patton, Hannah Peters, Spencer Roberts, Erick Skinner, Jessica Stoten, Lea Suesz, Julie Vaughan, Kayla Weddle, Rachel Weiland, Abigail Winters

11th Grade

James Anderson, Kayli Apollos, Casey Back, Dakota Coates, Jill Gross, Tiffany Hunsinger,Kimberly Osborn, Terrie Rawlins, Kaycee Sasser, Chad Shock, Rachel Terheide, Emily Thomas, Stephen Weiland

12th Grade

Keith Barber, Erin Bundy, Brenton Butler, Caitlyn Cole, Clynnton Conley, Bailey Cook, Ashley Dean, Ciara Dellinger, Aiden Dillingham, Nathan Drumm, Bryce Eoff, Alexandra Estes, Jessica Goodman, Brin Hall, Baylie Hochstedler, Carrie Johnson, Jordon Kane, Dustin Littleton, Clarissa Loveall, Justin Mann, Earl Masters IV, Klaryssa Perry, Alaina Schmidt, Dean Thomas

Honors

9th Grade

Dominick Baker, Kobe Beavers, Lauren Congdon, Meghan Cupp, Jason Dishman, Seth Emerson, Morgan Erwin, Ronald Fender, Alexander Fields, Haley Fowler, Shelby Gross, Lucas Guley, Julian Halicki, Brock Harding, Sidney Hastings, Kaylin Kieninger, Tori McDonald, Kyleigh Mitchell, Hagan Moore, Kylie Morris, Taylor Myers, Daniel Natoli, Cora Nolen, James Oldham, Kaylee Oldham, Hayleigh Ooten, Drake Peggs, Sierra Pursley, Andrew Selvidge, Alyssa Spence, Raeleigh Stallsworth, Erinn Stamm, Meskerem Tabb, Britney Taylor, Brooklyn Vise, Logan Whitaker, Benjamin Willey, Amanda Wolfrom

10th Grade

Evan Adams, Zachary Allen, Kori Biehl, Adalynn Couch, Jennifer Deffinger, William Estes, Kelsey Fisher, Nolan Hagy, Caroline Horth Michael Jones, Zachery Manley, Ian Marshall, Savannah

Masters, Rebecca May, Jasmine Olivo, Bayleigh Peacock, Kyle Rayburn, Jacob Riggs, Curtis Robbins, Heather Savage, Sarah Simpson, Alesa Swift, Max Wever

11th Grade

Emily Crain, Clayton Creekmore, Shauntel Creque-White, Adam Cunningham, Lindsey Dudley, Cole Erwin, Mackenzie Florea, Sydney Grizzell, Isaiah Halicki, Andrew Hammer, Kiersten Hammer, Abby Hawkins, Logan Hensley, Shawn Hilton, Madison Holder, James Jessup, Patricia Jones, Ciara Kline, Katie Kortz, Katlyn Lane, Jarrod Lawson, Kaylee Loveall, Lucas Mattix, Abigail Moles, Hannah Morgan, Lydia Peterson, Samuel Pugsley, Chase Rumple, Christopher Saunders, Benjamin Sayre, Ashley Sirosky, John Smith, Ray Smith III, Chelsae St. John, Haley Stewart, Lindsey Vanduyn, Zachary Welsh, Connor Whitfield

12th Grade

Elizabeth Burris, Jacob Carter, Jody Cash, Alyson Chapple, Adam Chew, Zachary Cleek, Logan Cox, Victoria Craft, Cierra Cupp, Austin Darling, Austin Downey, Katlyn Driesbach, Marisha Good, Cody Gray, Micahel Hatton, Scott Keesling, Grant Kennedy, Morganne McRoberts, Megan Mitchell, Michaela Neal, Layne Olsheske, Anthony Peck, Hannah Scheidenberger, Lauren Shields, Mariah Skidmore, Madysen Smith, Dakota Smucker, Joshua Sorrell, Jared Souder, Shannon Spence, Remington Stegbauer, Reasha Steinmetz, Heather Stidham, Daniel Stoten, Benjamin Titus, Shelby Wayman, Courtney White, Raymon White, Cody Woods, Taylor Zieles



2nd Semester Honor Roll

High Honors

9th Grade

Jakob Bearhope, Lucas Byrd, Valerie Chew, Kelsey Crim, Meghan Cupp, Alexis Darling, Jackson Edwards, Emily Gross, Brady Hall, Rachel Imel, Madison Irwin, Emily Johnson, Hope Johnson, Dwight Kinser III, Kelton Magee, Olivai Mattix, Adrianna Moore, Chance Morgan, Daniel Natoli, James Oldham, Balin Orcutt, Lacy Roberts, Morgan Roberts, Hannah Thomas, Lacy Thomas, Jordan Ventresco, Allison White, Journie Whitham, Noah Wilson, Coleman Wyatt

10th Grade

Broderick Angel, Macy Burton, Christina Clark, Suzanne Drumm, Olivia Goodman, Benjamin Haase, Taylor Halcomb, Derek Heim, Leah Heim, Lyndsie King, Alexis Madison, Erika Messer, Samuel Moore, Shelby Patton, Hannah Peters, Spencer Roberts, Erick Skinner, Jessica Stoten, Lea Suesz, Julie Vaughan, Kayla Weddle, Rachel Weiland, Abigail Winters

11th Grade

James Anderson, Kayli Apollos, Casey Back, Dakota Coates, Jill Gross, Tiffany Hunsinger, Rachel McCaffrey, Kimberly Osborn, Kaycee Sasser, Chad Shock, Rachel Terheide, Stephen Weiland

12th Grade

Keith Barber, Erin Bundy, Brenton Butler, Caitlyn Cole, Bailey Cook, Ashley Dean, Ciara Dellinger, Aiden Dillingham, Nathan Drumm, Bryce Eoff, Alexandra Estes, Elizabeth Fender, Jessica Goodman, Brin Hall, Baylie Hochstedler, Carrie Johnson, Jordon Kane, Dustin Littleton, Clarissa Loveall, Justin Mann, Klaryssa Perry, Alaina Schmidt, Dean Thomas

Honors

9th Grade

Dominick Baker, Kobe Beavers, Lauren Congdon, Jordan Cooper, Jason Dishman, Seth Emerson, Morgan Erwin, Ronald Fender, Alexander Fields, Hayley Fowler, Lucas Gulley, Julian Halicki, Brock Harding, Sidney Hastings, Kaylin Kieninger, Madison Lyall, Spencer Mattix, Tori McDonald, Kyleigh Mitchell, Hagan Moore, Kylie Morris, Taylor Myers, Cora Nolen, Kaylee Oldham, Hayleigh Ooten, Drake Peggs, Sierra Pursley, Breean Rutledge, Andrew Selvidge, Alyssa Spence, Raeleigh Stallsworth, Erinn Stamm, Erika Steinmetz, Meskerem Tabb, Britney Taylor, Brooklyn Vise, Jarrett Weidner, Logan Whitaker, Benjamin Willey, Amanda Wolfrom

10th Grade

Evan Adams, Zachary Allen, Kori Biehl, Cory Cleek, Adalynn Couch, Jennifer Deffinger, William Estes, Kelsey Fisher, Nolan Hagy, Austin Hilton, Caroline Horth, Michael Jones Zachery Manley, Ian Marshall, Savannah Masters, Rebecca May, Caitlynn Moon, Jasmine Olivo, Bayleigh Peacock, Kyle Rayburn, Jacob Riggs, Curtis Robbins, Heather Savage, Sarah Simpson, Alesa Swift, Max Wever

11th Grade

Emily Crain, Clayton Creekmore, Shauntel Creque-White, Lindsay Edwards, Jonah Elder, Cole Erwin, Mackenzie Florea, Sydney Grizzell, Hannah Gross, Isaiah Halicki, Andrew Hammer, Kiersten Hammer, Aby Hawkins, Logan Hensley, Shawn Hilton, Madison Holder, James Jessup, Patricia Jones, Ciara Kline, Katie Kortz, Katlyn Lane, Jarrod Lawson, Kaylee Loveall, Nathan Luck, Lucas Mattix, Lauren McDonald, Casey McDowell, Abigail Moles, Hannah Morgan, Lydia Peterson, Sam Pugsley, Terrie Rawlins, Chase Rumple, Christopher Saunders, Benjamin Sayre, Ashley Sirosky, John Smith, Ray Smith, Chelsae St John, Haley Stewart, Kinzey Stewart, Emily Thomas, Lindsey Vanduyn, Zachary Welsh

12th Grade

Elizabeth Burris, Jacob Carter, Jody Cash, Alyson Chapple, Adam Chew, Zachary Cleek, Logan Cox, Victoria Craft, Cierra Cupp, Austin Darling, Austin Downeym Katlyn Driesbach, Sy Emerson Marisha Good, Cody Gray, Brittany Harwood, Michael Hatton, Jareth Hunter, Jordan Jessup, Scott Keesling, Grant Kennedy, Dakotae Kieninger, Braxton Kortz, Samantha Kuhn, Trent McDonald, Morganne McRoberts, Megan Mitchell, Michaela Neal, Layne Olsheske, Anthony Peck, Lauren Shields, Mariah Skidmore, Madysen Smith, Dakota Smucker, Joshua Sorrell, Jared Souder, Shannon Spence, Remington Stegbauer, Reasha Steinmetz, Daniel Stoten, Benjamin Titus, Shelby Wayman, Courtney White, Raymon Terry, Cody Woods, Taylor Zieles



– Rushville Republican